Termine/Wettkämpfe/Veranstaltungen

HT 16 1. Mannschaft – Kreisliga 1 – Saison 2020/21

TerminHeim GastSpielort
Aktuelle Tabelle
Sa 17.10.2020 15:00SG Ellerau-Rugenbergen-Hasloh 3Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 125479 Ellerau, Erich-Stein-Halle
So 01.11.2020 12:30Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 1FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 320535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
So 08.11.2020 14:30Startschuss SLSV Hamburg 1Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 120099 Hamburg, Stadtteilschule Hamburg-Mitte
Sa 21.11.2020 14:00SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 8Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 122303 Hamburg, Schule Meerweinstraße
So 22.11.2020 10:00Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 1Wandsbeker Turnerbund von 1861 220535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
So 29.11.2020 10:00TUS Appen 1Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 125482 Appen, Halle Diestelkamp
So 10.01.2021 12:30Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 1SG Ellerau-Rugenbergen-Hasloh 320535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
So 17.01.2021 10:00Wandsbeker Turnerbund von 1861 2Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 122043 Hamburg, Gymnasium Marienthal (kleine Halle)
So 24.01.2021 10:00Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 1Startschuss SLSV Hamburg 120535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
So 07.02.2021 10:00Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 1SG FTV/HSV/VfL 93 820535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
So 14.02.2021 12:30Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 1TUS Appen 120535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
So 18.04.2021 10:00FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn 3Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 125337 Elmshorn, Gesamtschule KGSE 2

HT 16 2. Mannschaft – Kreisklasse 2 – Saison 2020/21

TerminHeimGastSpielort
Aktuelle Tabelle
So 01.11.2020 10:00Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 2tus Berne 220535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
Sa 21.11.2020 14:00Wandsbeker Turnerbund von 1861 3Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 222043 Hamburg, Gymnasium Marienthal (kleine Halle)
Sa 12.12.2020 14:00Team Bergedorf 5Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 221035 Hamburg, Halle Felix-Jud-Ring
So 13.12.2020 12:30Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 2SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 520535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
So 10.01.2021 10:00Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 2Team Bergedorf 520535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum
Sa 16.01.2021 14:00SG Oststeinbeker SV / SV St. Georg 5Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 222113 Oststeinbek, Sportforum Oststeinbek
Sa 23.01.2021 14:00tus Berne 2Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 222175 Hamburg, Schule Karlshöhe
So 14.02.2021 10:00Hamburger Turnerschaft von 1816 (HT16) 2Wandsbeker Turnerbund von 1861 320535 Hamburg, HT16-Sportzentrum